x
Loading...
Toggle navigation
State Guides
Interstate Guides
RateSaver
Advertise
Login
Register
iExit Home
Choose State
South Dakota
South Dakota City Guides
Interstate Guides
City Guides
Best Gas Prices
Best Restaurants
Hotel Rates
Rest Areas
Aberdeen
Aberdeen (Township)
Ada
Adams
Adams
Adrian
Afton
Afton
Agar
Agency
Agency Village
Akaska
Alban
Albee
Alcester
Alcester (Township)
Alden
Alexandria
Allen
Allen
Alliance
Allison
Alpena
Alpena (Township)
Alpha
Altamont
Altamont (Township)
Alto
Alton
Altoona
America
Anderson
Andover
Andover (Township)
Anina
Antelope
Antelope
Antelope
Antelope Valley
Arcade
Argentine
Argo
Arlington
Armour
Artas
Artesian
Ash
Ash
Ashland Heights
Ashton
Astoria
Athol
Aurora
Aurora
Aurora (Township)
Aurora Center
Avon
Bad Nation
Badger
Badger
Badger (Township)
Badus
Bailey
Baker
Baker
Baltic
Bancroft
Bangor
Banner
Banner
Barrett
Barrett
Bates
Bates
Batesland
Bath
Bath (Township)
Bath Corner
Beaver
Beaver Creek
Beck-Highland
Becker
Belford
Belle
Belle Fourche
Belle Plaine
Belle Prairie
Belleview
Belmont
Belmont
Belvidere
Benedict
Benton
Benton
Benton
Beotia
Beresford
Bethel
Beulah
Beulah
Big Sioux
Big Springs
Big Stone
Big Stone City
Bison
Bison (Township)
Black
Blackhawk
Blackpipe
Blaine
Blaine
Blendon
Blinsmon
Blom
Blooming Valley
Blucksberg Mountain
Blunt
Bonesteel
Bonilla
Bossko
Bowdle
Bowdle (Township)
Box Elder
Bradley
Brainard
Brandon
Brandon (Township)
Brandt
Brandt (Township)
Brant Lake
Brantford
Brentford
Bridgewater
Bridgewater (Township)
Bristol
Bristol
Bristol (Township)
Britton
Broadland
Broadland (Township)
Brookfield
Brookings
Brookings (Township)
Brooklyn
Brothersfield
Bruce
Brule
Brule
Brunson
Bryan
Bryant
Bryant
Bryant
Bryant
Buffalo
Buffalo
Buffalo
Buffalo
Buffalo
Buffalo Gap
Bull Creek
Bullhead
Burdette
Burdick
Burk
Burke
Burr Oak
Bushnell
Butler
Butler
Butler (Township)
Butte
Cambria
Camp Crook
Campbell
Canistota
Canistota (Township)
Canova
Canova (Township)
Canton
Canton (Township)
Capital
Capitola
Carl
Carlisle
Carlton
Carlyle
Carroll
Carter
Carthage
Carthage (Township)
Cash
Castle Butte
Castlewood
Castlewood (Township)
Cavour
Cavour (Township)
Cedar
Cedar Butte
Center
Centerville
Centerville
Centerville (Township)
Central City
Central Point
Chamberlain
Chamberlain (Township)
Chance
Chancellor
Chaudoin
Chelsea
Chery
Chester
Chester
Chester (Township)
Childstown
Choteau Creek
Civil Bend
Claire City
Clare
Claremont
Claremont (Township)
Clark
Clark
Clark
Clark
Clarno
Clayton
Clear Lake
Clear Lake
Clear Lake
Clear Lake (Township)
Clearwater
Cleveland
Cleveland
Cleveland
Clifton
Clifton
Clinton
Cloyd Valley
Clyde
Cody
Collins
Colman
Colman (Township)
Colome
Colome (Township)
Colonial Pine Hills
Colton
Columbia
Columbia (Township)
Como
Conata
Concord
Conde
Conde (Township)
Condon
Cooper
Corn Creek
Cornwall
Corona
Corsica
Cortlandt
Cottonwood
Cottonwood
Cottonwood Lake
Cow Creek
Crandon
Cresbard
Crooked Creek
Crooks
Cross Plains
Crow
Crow Lake
Crystal Lake
Curlew
Custer
Custer
Custer
Dakota
Dallas
Daneville
Dante
Darlington
Darlington
Davis
Day
Dayton
Dayton
De Smet
De Smet (Township)
De Witt
Deadwood
Dearborn
Delapre
Delaware
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids (Township)
Delmont
Dempster
Denver
Devoe
Dexter
Diana
Dimock
Dixon
Dixon
Dog Ear
Doland
Dolton
Dolton (Township)
Draper
Draper (Township)
Dry Wood Lake
Dudley
Duell
Dumarce
Dunkel
Dupree
Eagle
Eagle
Eagle Butte
East Choteau
East Hanson
East Rondell
Easter
Eden
Eden
Eden
Eden
Eden (Township)
Edens
Edgemont
Edgerton
Edison
Egan
Egan (Township)
Egeland
Elk Point
Elk Point (Township)
Elkton
Elkton (Township)
Elliott
Elliston
Ellisville
Elm Springs
Elmira
Elrod
Elvira
Emerson
Emery
Emery
Emmet
Englewood
Enterprise
Enterprise
Enterprise
Erwin
Esmond
Estelline
Estelline (Township)
Ethan
Eureka
Eureka
Eureka
Exline
Fair
Fairburn
Fairfax
Fairfax (Township)
Fairfield
Fairview
Fairview
Fairview
Fairview
Fairview
Fairview
Fairview (Township)
Faith
Farmer
Farmington
Farmington
Farmington
Faulkton
Fedora
Ferney
Firesteel
Flandreau
Flandreau (Township)
Flat Butte
Flat Creek
Florence
Florence
Florence
Floyd
Forbes
Fordham
Forestburg
Fort
Fort Pierre
Fort Thompson
Foster
Foster
Foster
Fountain
Foxton
Frankfort
Frankfort (Township)
Franklin
Franklin
Franklyn
Frederick
Frederick (Township)
Fredlund
Freedom
Freeman
Fremont
Fruitdale
Fuller
Fulton
Gales
Gann Valley
Garden City
Garden Prairie
Garfield
Garfield
Garfield
Garfield
Garfield
Garfield
Garland
Garretson
Gary
Gayville
Gayville (Township)
Geddes
Gem
Geneseo
Georgia
German
Germantown
Germantown
Gettysburg
Gilbert
Glen
Glendale
Glendo
Glenham
Glenwood
Glenwood
Glover
Goodwill
Goodwill (Township)
Goodwin
Goodwin (Township)
Goose Lake
Graceland
Grafton
Grand
Grand Meadow
Grand River
Grandview
Grandview
Grandview II
Grange
Grant
Grant
Grant
Grant
Grant Center
Great Bend
Green Grass
Green Valley
Green Valley
Greenfield
Greenland
Greenleaf
Greenwood
Gregory
Grenville
Grenville (Township)
Groton
Groton (Township)
Groveland
Grovena
Hague
Hall
Hamilton
Hamilton
Hamlin
Hanson
Harmon
Harmony
Harmony
Harmony
Harrisburg
Harrison
Harrison
Harrold
Hart
Hartford
Hartford (Township)
Hartland
Hartland
Havana
Hayti
Hayti (Township)
Hazel
Hecla
Hecla (Township)
Henden
Henry
Henry
Henry (Township)
Herman
Hermosa
Herreid
Herrick
Herrick
Hetland
Hickman
Hidewood
Highland
Highland
Highland
Highland
Highland
Highland
Highmore
Hiland
Hill City
Hillsdale
Hillside
Hillsview
Hitchcock
Hoffman
Holden
Holland
Holsclaw
Home
Homer
Hopper
Horse Creek
Hosmer
Hosmer (Township)
Hot Springs
Hoven
Howard
Howard
Howard
Howard (Township)
Hudson
Hudson
Huggins
Hulbert
Humboldt
Humboldt (Township)
Huntley
Hurley
Hurley (Township)
Huron
Huron
Ideal
Imlay
Independence
Independence
Interior
Interior (Township)
Iona
Iowa
Iowa
Ipswich
Ipswich (Township)
Irene
Iroquois
Iroquois (Township)
Irving
Irwin
Isabel
Jackson
Jackson
Jamesville
Jasper
Java
Jefferson
Jefferson
Jefferson
Jefferson
Jefferson (Township)
Jewett
Johnson Siding
Jones
Jordan
Joubert
Kadoka
Kampeska
Kassel
Kaylor
Kaylor (Township)
Kellogg
Kennebec
Kennedy
Kent
Keyapaha
Keystone
Kidder
Kilborn
Kimball
Kimball (Township)
King
Kolls
Kosciusko
Kranzburg
Kranzburg (Township)
Kulm
Kyle
La Belle
La Bolt
La Plant
La Prairie
La Roche
La Valley
Lafoon
Lake
Lake
Lake
Lake
Lake
Lake
Lake
Lake Andes
Lake Byron
Lake City
Lake Creek
Lake Flat
Lake George
Lake Hendricks
Lake Hill
Lake Madison
Lake Norden
Lake Poinsett
Lake Preston
Lake Sinai
Lake View
Lakeside
Laketon
Lamro
Landing Creek
Lane
Langford
Lansing
Lawrence
Lawrence
Le Roy
Le Sueur
Lead
Lebanon
Lee
Lemmon
Lennox
Leola
Leola
Lesterville
Letcher
Letcher (Township)
Liberty
Liberty
Liberty
Liberty
Liberty
Liberty
Lien
Lily
Lincoln
Lincoln
Lincoln
Lincoln
Lincoln
Lincoln
Lincoln
Linn
Lisbon
Little Eagle
Lockwood
Lodgepole
Lodi
Logan
Logan
Logan
Logan
Logan
Logan
Lone Rock
Lone Star
Lone Tree
Lone Tree
Lone Tree
Long Hollow
Long Hollow (Township)
Long Lake
Loomis
Lowe
Lowell
Lower Brule
Lowry
Lura
Lynn
Lynn
Lynn
Lyon
Lyons
Madison
Madison
Madison
Maltby
Manchester
Manderson-White Horse Creek
Mansfield
Mapleton
Marindahl
Marion
Marion (Township)
Marlar
Marshfield
Martin
Martin
Marty
Marvin
Mathews
Maydell
Mayfield
Mazeppa
McIntosh
McKinley
McLaughlin
McNeely
Meadow
Meadow View Addition
Meckling
Medary
Mellette
Mellette (Township)
Melrose
Menno
Mercier
Merton
Middleton
Midland
Midland
Milbank
Milford
Millboro
Miller
Miller
Miller (Township)
Milltown
Milltown (Township)
Miner
Minnesota
Mission
Mission Hill
Mission Hill (Township)
Mitchell
Mobridge
Modena
Molan
Mondamin
Monroe
Monroe (Township)
Montpelier
Montrose
Montrose (Township)
Moore
Moreau
Morningside
Morristown
Morton
Mosher
Mound City
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon (Township)
Mullen
Murdo
Mussman
Myron
Nance
Naples
New Effington
New Holland
New Hope
New Surprise Valley
New Underwood
New Witten
Newark
Newell
Newport
Nisland
Norden
Norden
Nordland
Norris
Norris (Township)
North Bryant
North Detroit
North Eagle Butte
North Sioux City
North Spearfish
Northville
Northville (Township)
Norway
Norway
Norway
Norway
Nunda
Nunda (Township)
Nutley
O'Neil
Oacoma
Oacoma (Township)
Oak Gulch
Oak Hollow
Oak Lake
Oakwood
Odessa
Oelrichs
Oglala
Ohio
Okaton
Okaton (Township)
Okreek
Ola (Township)
Oldham
Olean
Olivet
Onaka
One Road
Oneida
Oneota
Onida
Ontario
Opdahl
Ordway
Orient
Orient (Township)
Orland
Ortley
Ortley (Township)
Osceola
Osceola
Oslo
Owanka
Oxford
Palatine
Palisade
Palmyra
Park
Parker
Parker (Township)
Parkston
Parmelee
Parnell
Patten
Pearl
Pearl
Pearl Creek
Peever
Pelican
Pembrook
Peno
Perry
Perry
Philip
Phipps
Pickstown
Piedmont
Pierpont
Pierre
Pine Lakes Addition
Pine Ridge
Pioneer
Plain Center
Plainfield
Plainview
Plankinton
Plankinton (Township)
Plano
Plateau
Plato
Platte
Platte (Township)
Pleasant
Pleasant
Pleasant
Pleasant
Pleasant
Pleasant
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Lake
Pleasant Ridge
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant View
Pleasant View
Plummer
Pollock
Porcupine
Portage
Portland
Powell
Prairie
Prairie Center
Prairie Center
Prairie City
Prairie View
Prairiewood
Pratt
Presho
Preston
Pringle
Prospect
Prosper
Provo
Pukwana
Pukwana (Township)
Putney
Quinn
Quinn (Township)
Raber
Racine
Rainbow
Rainy Creek - Cheyenne
Rames
Ramona
Ramsey
Rapid City
Rapid Valley
Raritan
Rauville
Ravenna
Ravinia
Ravinia
Raymond
Raymond (Township)
Red Fish
Red Iron Lake
Red Lake
Red Rock
Redfield
Redfield (Township)
Redstone
Ree
Ree Heights
Reliance
Renner Corner
Revillo
Rex
Rhoda
Richfield
Richland
Richland
Richland
Richland
Richland
Richland
Richland
Richland
Richland
Ridgeland
Ring Thunder
Riverside
Riverside
Riverside
Riverside
Riverview
Rock Creek
Rockdale
Rockford
Rockham
Rocky Ford
Rolling Green
Rome
Rome
Roscoe
Rose
Rose Hill
Rosebud
Rosebud
Rosedale
Rosedale
Rosedale
Rosefield
Roseland
Rosette
Rosholt
Roslyn
Roswell
Roswell (Township)
Rouse
Running Bird
Running Water
Rusk
Rutland
Salem
Salem
Salem (Township)
Sand Creek
Sangamon
Saratoga
Savo
Scandinavia
Scenic
Schriever
Scotch Cap
Scotland
Scotland
Scovil
Selby
Seneca
Sharon
Shelby
Sheridan
Sherman
Sherman
Sherman
Sherman
Shindler
Shyne
Sidney
Signal
Silver Creek
Silver Lake
Sinai
Sioux Falls
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
Sisseton
Sisseton (Township)
Smith
Smithville
Soldier Creek
South Creek
South Detroit
South Shore
Spearfish
Spencer
Spink
Spirit Lake
Spirit Mound
Split Rock
Spring
Spring Creek
Spring Creek
Spring Grove
Spring Hill
Spring Lake
Spring Lake
Spring Lake
Spring Valley
Spring Valley
Spring Valley
Springdale
Springdale
Springfield
St. Charles
St. Francis
St. Lawrence
St. Lawrence (Township)
St. Onge
St. Onge (Township)
Star
Star Prairie
Star Valley
Star Valley
Starr
Stena
Sterling
Stewart
Stickney
Stockholm
Stockholm (Township)
Strandburg
Stratford
Strool
Sturgis
Sully
Summerset
Summit
Summit
Summit (Township)
Sumner
Sun Prairie
Sunnyside
Surprise Valley
Susquehanna
Sverdrup
Swan Lake
Sweet
Tabor
Tamworth
Taopi
Taylor
Taylor
Tea
Tetonka
Theresa
Thorp
Three Rivers
Timber Lake
Tobin
Tolstoy
Toronto
Torrey Lake
Trail
Trent
Trenton
Tripp
Troy
Troy
Truro
Tulare
Tulare (Township)
Turkey Valley
Turner
Turton
Turton (Township)
Twin Brooks
Twin Brooks (Township)
Twin Lake
Two Strike
Tyndall
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Union
Upper Red Owl
Utica
Utica (Township)
Vail
Vale
Vale (Township)
Valley
Valley
Valley
Valley
Valley
Valley
Valley Springs
Valley Springs (Township)
Veblen
Veblen (Township)
Verdon
Vermillion
Vermillion
Vermillion (Township)
Vermont
Vernon
Vernon
Viborg
Victor
Victor
Vienna
Viking
Vilas
Viola
Virgil
Virgil
Virginia
Vivian
Vivian (Township)
Volga
Volga (Township)
Volin
Volin (Township)
Vrooman
Wachter
Wacker
Wagner
Wahehe
Wakonda
Wakpala
Waldro
Wall
Wall
Wall Lake
Wallace
Walnut Grove
Walshtown
Wanblee
Ward
Ward (Township)
Warner
Warner (Township)
Warren
Warren
Washington
Washington
Washington
Wasta
Wasta (Township)
Watauga
Watertown
Waubay
Waubay (Township)
Waverly
Waverly
Waverly (Township)
Wayne
Wayne
Wayne
Weaver
Weber
Webster
Webster (Township)
Wellington
Wells
Wentworth
Wentworth (Township)
Wesley
Wessington
Wessington (Township)
Wessington Springs
Wessington Springs (Township)
West Hanson
West Point
West Rondell
Weston
Westport
Westport (Township)
Weta
Wetonka
Wheatland
Wheaton
White
White
White Butte
White Horse
White Lake
White Lake (Township)
White River
White Rock
White Rock (Township)
White Swan
Whitehorse
Whiteside
Whitewood
Whitewood
Wilbur
William Hamilton
Williams Creek
Willow Creek
Willow Lake
Willow Lake
Wilmot
Wilson
Wilson
Winfred
Winfred (Township)
Winner
Winsor
Wismer
Witten
Wittenberg
Wolf Creek
Wolsey
Wolsey (Township)
Wood
Woodland
Woonsocket
Woonsocket (Township)
Worthen
Worthing
Wortman
Wounded Knee
Wright
Yale
Yankton
York
York
Zell
Zickrick